Brand New Cisco

Transceiver (2/2)

  • NEW Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver industrial 10-2293-01 NEU
  • CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10 km SMF DDM 1310nm (BRAND NEW SEALED)
  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km (BRAND NEW SEALED)
  • Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module 10-2457-02
  • Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100GBASE QSFP transceiver module
  • Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP 100-Gigabit Transceiver Module SMF, 10km QSFP-100G-LR4-S
  • NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE Same Day Shipping
  • 40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40km transceiver, connector LC
  • LOT 10 pcs - 20km SFP+ SFP Plus SFP-10G-LR 10km 1310nm transceiver. For Cisco
  • Lot of 5 New Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10-3105-01 Transceiver Modules
  • NEW SEALED Original CISCO SFP-10G-ER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE Same Day Shipping
  • 60km XFP BiDi WDM 10G BX60-D/U 10GB 60 km transceiver Cisco
  • New Sealed Cisco Sfp-10g-zr Sfp Transceiver Module Gbic Same Day Shipping
  • StarTech Cisco comp SFP+ Module 10000 10gbe 10GBASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver
  • New Sealed Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
  • New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • LOT 10 pcs - 20km SFP+ SFP Plus SFP-10G-LR 10km 1310nm transceiver, NEW
  • StarTech Cisco comp SFP+ Module 10000 10gbe 10GBASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver
  • New Sealed Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver 10-3145-01
  • 40km SFP+ WDM BiDi 10G 10gb SFPPlus 40 km transceiver Cisco compatible 2 modules
  • 60 km 10G BiDi WDM SFP+ SFPPlus plus 60km transceiver module compatible -Pair
  • 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver -10 pcs