Brand New Cisco

Sealed (1/14)

  • Cisco GLC-BX-U= Base1000-BX 1310/1490 10KM SFP module (Brand New Sealed)
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Fast Ethernet Port (Brand New Sealed)
  • CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 10GBase-LRM Transceiver MMF & SMF (BRAND NEW SEALED)
  • New Sealed Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Port PoE IP Base Switch Brand NEW
  • Cisco Catalyst IE3400 Rugged Series IE-3400-8T2S-E Brand NEW SEALED Box
  • Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF(Brand New Sealed)
  • New Factory Sealed Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L BRAND NEW
  • 5 X Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module 10G-Base SFP (Brand NEW Sealed)
  • Cisco ISR4451-X/K9 New sealed
  • CISCO GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, 2Km (BRAND NEW SEALED)
  • Cisco 4321 Router ISR4321/K9 Brand NEW SEALED
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X, 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW, OTU2/OTU2e module (Brand New Sealed)
  • 10 x Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP MMF 850nm Brand New Sealed in original bag. Set B
  • New Sealed, Cisco Catalyst C9300-48UXM-A network switch
  • Cisco AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 NEW SEALED FACTORY Wireless Access point x 12
  • 1 X Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SR BRAND NEW SEALED + BOXED This is for 1GB T
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470-nm SFP (Brand New Sealed)
  • CISCO AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 AIRONET ACCESS POINT Brand NEW Sealed vii
  • Cisco WS-C2960L-48TS-LL Switch New Factory Sealed
  • CISCO GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE LX/LH SFP Transceiver SMF/MMF- BRAND NEW SEALED
  • New Sealed Box Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base Switch VAT
  • NEW Sealed CISCO WS-C3560CX-12TC-S 3560-CX switch 12 GE IP Base switch